HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeriesForum

German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Sylvia Lopez
Birth name: Tatjana Bernt
Tania Karen, Sylvia Sinclair
born: 10.11.1933 in Paris, France
died: 20.11.1959 in Roma, Italien
Biography (in German)

Moglie di Francis López (1956-1959).

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role German voice Picture
1. 1958 Herod the Great
(... in)
Miriam
2. 1959 Hercules Unchained
(e con)
Onfale
3. 1959 Son of the Red Corsair
(und ... in)
Carmen di Montélimar Rosemarie Fendel
to top
This actor page was visited 1798 times.